Télécharger le programme
  • 1 - PRIX CHAMPAGNE FM 19H30 - Trot Monté - 2600 m.
    ChevalCasaque
    1FELINE MAJORJockey | Driver : P. MARIE
    2FLORELA DU LOISIRJockey | Driver : J. DAVE
    3FREDO D'OCCAGNESJockey | Driver : R. HEMERY
    4FULL MOON JIELJockey | Driver : M. GRUMETZ
    5FIDJI DES PRESJockey | Driver : T. DROMIGNY
    6FETICHE DU MANOIRJockey | Driver : E. HERBEAU
    7FORET DE LOIRONJockey | Driver : F. PRIOUL
    8FOENIX DU SKYJockey | Driver : PIERRE HOUEL
    9FLASH DU QUESNEJockey | Driver : J. VANMEERBECK
    10FOLLE LIAISONJockey | Driver : G. MARTIN
  • 2 - PRIX PARI EN FETE 20H00 - Trot Attelé - 2600 m.
    ChevalCasaque
    1DYNAMITE FACJockey | Driver : A. A. BOULARD
    2DIABLESSE JIELJockey | Driver : Y. SENECHAL
    3DANAE DE NAPPESJockey | Driver : O. DAGNICOURT
    4DIRTY PANJockey | Driver : B. BERNIER
    5DARK NIGHTJockey | Driver : A. M. FOSSEY
    6DONZELLA BELLAJockey | Driver : J. M. MAILLARD
    7DJEAN CASTLEJockey | Driver : J. C. BEAUFILS
    8DIAMANT DU CHOQUELJockey | Driver : C. HEOT
    9DAVINAJockey | Driver : J. BERGGREN
    10DIANA DU PECHJockey | Driver : M. IZZO
    11DOLESMIE MERITEJockey | Driver : R. DOUYERE
    12DOLGA DU VIVIERJockey | Driver : A. SCHNABEL
    13DAISY DES CHARMESJockey | Driver : A. BOUTIN
    14DIAGANA SPORTJockey | Driver : P. OLLITRAULT
  • 3 - PX TI AUTOMOTIVE - CHALONS EN CHA (Gr A) 20H30 - Trot Attelé - 2600 m.
    ChevalCasaque
    1FALCO DES ETAUXJockey | Driver : J. BLAVETTE
    2FANCY DE VICJockey | Driver : P. DAUGEARD
    3FAST AND TONICJockey | Driver : C. PETREMENT
    4FLEURON DE PADDJockey | Driver : M. MONACO
    5FILOU REVEJockey | Driver : L. ROELENS
    6FLAMBEUR ROYALJockey | Driver : C. CRIADO
    7FIONA LA JARRIEJockey | Driver : B. PITON
    8FILADELFIAJockey | Driver : G. HOUEL
    9FRAGGLE ROCKJockey | Driver : Y. GERARD
    10FALCO D'ALCIJockey | Driver : J. VANMEERBECK
    11FELIXIA SAUTREUILJockey | Driver : E. HERBEAU
    12FIDELIO D'ARTONGESJockey | Driver : M. BOUCHEZ
    13FILOU D'AVESNESJockey | Driver : J. L. LABIGNE
    14FLAMENCO FACJockey | Driver : J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR.
  • 4 - PX TI AUTOMOTIVE - CHALONS EN CHA (Gr B) 21H00 - Trot Attelé - 2600 m.
    ChevalCasaque
    1FIGOLJockey | Driver : B. VASSARD
    2FARCEUR DE MAIJockey | Driver : C. PETREMENT
    3FLEUR DE FEVRIERJockey | Driver : M. MONACO
    4FOREVER SYLIONJockey | Driver : F. ROCHETTE
    5FLASH OUESTJockey | Driver : J. NARD
    6FLY WITH MEJockey | Driver : D. BROUWER
    7FEDEROVKAJockey | Driver : P. DAUGEARD
    8FOXTROT DE BULIEREJockey | Driver : E. GUIBLAIS
    9FLIRT DE CAPONETJockey | Driver : PIERRE HOUEL
    10FARCA SLYJockey | Driver : B. PITON
    11FLEUR DU RAMIEROUJockey | Driver : G. LEFEBVRE
    12FANTASIA JIELJockey | Driver : J. R. DECLERCQ
    13FLASH D'ORJockey | Driver : F. JEAN
    14FRIEDLAND DE TORCYJockey | Driver : T. DEVOUASSOUX
  • 5 - GRAND PRIX CPE BARDOUT 21H30 - Trot Attelé - 2600 m.
    ChevalCasaque
    1ALTESSE D'ARDENNESJockey | Driver : PIERRE HOUEL
    2BRASIL DES VOIRONSJockey | Driver : A. LAURENT
    3VELOUTEJockey | Driver : P. OLLITRAULT
    4CESARIO BELLOJockey | Driver : P. DAUGEARD
    5BANCO DES AMAZONESJockey | Driver : J. VANMEERBECK
    6COMEDY JETJockey | Driver : L. ROELENS
    7BALTHAZAR D'EMJockey | Driver : T. BEAUCHENE
    8BON JENILOUJockey | Driver : B. PITON
    9CURLY LIGHTJockey | Driver : F. PRIOUL
    10BORSALINO DU KLAUJockey | Driver : C. HESLOUIN
    11VIRUSJockey | Driver : T. DEVOUASSOUX
  • 6 - PRIX HIPPOLIVE 22H00 - Trot Attelé - 2550 m.
    ChevalCasaque
    1BRISE DE KERNASJockey | Driver : J. R. DECLERCQ
    2CHIPIE D'ABBEMONTJockey | Driver : J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR.
    3COPERNICJockey | Driver : J. JEANJOT
    4BEAU DE LA VITARDJockey | Driver : M. BOUCHEZ
    5BOMBO DE CARENTONEJockey | Driver : L. GABORIT
    6BELLINE DU PERCHEJockey | Driver : PIERRE HOUEL
    7CADMEAJockey | Driver : J. VANMEERBECK
    8BIG BEARJockey | Driver : M. MONACO
    9BLEU DIAMANTJockey | Driver : G. HOUEL
    10BORA DU FOSSEJockey | Driver : P. DAUGEARD
    11BISOU CLAUDEJockey | Driver : A. DUPERCHE
    12BRAGATOJockey | Driver : T. DEVOUASSOUX
    13BLACK BLUESJockey | Driver : J. DAVE
    14BIWA FLORJockey | Driver : B. PITON
    15BIRDY MATCHJockey | Driver : P. SIMONYI
    16BABAKSOLJockey | Driver : C. CRIADO
  • 7 - PRIX DU LIONS CLUB EPERNAY VAL CHAMPAGNE 22H30 - Trot Attelé - 2600 m.
    ChevalCasaque
    1EZIA DE NAPPESJockey | Driver : O. DAGNICOURT
    2EVE DE LA BOATERIEJockey | Driver : F. ROCHETTE
    3EQUALITYJockey | Driver : G. BEAUFILS
    4ENQUETE ROYALEJockey | Driver : P. ODEZ
    5EVA DES GENIEVRESJockey | Driver : B. PITON
    6EMYTIS DE MONCHELJockey | Driver : L. GABORIT
    7ERA QUICKJockey | Driver : M. ESPER
    8EH COQUINEJockey | Driver : G. HOUEL
    9ETOILE DU MANOIRJockey | Driver : M. BOUCHEZ
    10ELMINA BELLAJockey | Driver : D. M. HUE
    11EGLANTINE DE MONTIJockey | Driver : P. DAUGEARD
    12ETOILE LYNOLEJockey | Driver : T. DROMIGNY
    13ELEKTRA SYGAJockey | Driver : J. R. DECLERCQ
    14ELANTIA DU SKYJockey | Driver : C. PETREMENT
  • 8 - PRIX SMILE IN REIMS 23H00 - Trot Attelé - 2600 m.
    ChevalCasaque
    1EXAUDIO VICIJockey | Driver : S. ECALARD
    2EXPERT MAJYCJockey | Driver : B. PITON
    3ESPRIT DE JIELJockey | Driver : J. L. DERSOIR
    4EROS DU GOUTIERJockey | Driver : C. MIRANDEL
    5EASY JUMP DOHERJockey | Driver : T. DROMIGNY
    6ELIOT LUCAXELOJockey | Driver : M. HUE
    7EDEN DE KERNASJockey | Driver : G. SUCAET
    8EMPEREUR DE SOURCEJockey | Driver : J. VANMEERBECK
    9EOLE DU DERJockey | Driver : J. JEANJOT
    10EL RON DES VOIRONSJockey | Driver : A. LAURENT
    11EVENING QUICKJockey | Driver : M. ESPER
    12ESPLENDIDOSJockey | Driver : Y. GERARD
    13ESPRIT MALINJockey | Driver : PIERRE HOUEL
    14EMILE DE JALJockey | Driver : A. DUPERCHE